Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. Dezember 2011

Großes Verdienstkreuz
Müller, Klaus-Peter, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe

Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Bischoff, Manfred, Dr., Starnberg
Goetz, Ingvild Eva Regina, München
Herzog, Werner, München
Hübner, Kurt, Prof. Dr., Kiel
Kulke, Hermann, Prof. Dr., Heikendorf
Mayr-Stihl, Eva, Remseck
Obermeyer, Leonhard, Dr.-Ing., Krailling
Popp, LL.M., Eugen, Dipl.-Ing. Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. Dr. rer. pol., München
Reutlinger, Heinz, Pfarrer, Heidelberg
Rolff, Hans-Günter, Professor em. Dr., Dortmund
Saedler, Heinz, Dr., Professor em., Köln
Speckmann, Erwin-Josef, Professor Dr., Münster
Weber, Beate, Heidelberg

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Adler, Ursula Margit, Ingolstadt
Ahlers, Bernard, Gronau (Westfalen)
Augenstein, Walter Bernd, Keltern
Bauer, Heinz Laurentius, München
Beck, Helmut, Sinsheim
Becker, Anton, Schliersee
Beinhofer, Paul, Dr., Veitshöchheim
Birkner, Berndt Rüdiger, Dr., München
Bischoff, Paul, Konstanz
Bluth, Wilhelm, Fürth
Bonse, Rudolf, Neudorf-Bornstein
Bröder, Dieter, Lahnstein
Buchbender, Christoph Franz, Neuss
Cremer, Katharina Heidemarie, Nörvenich
Dopatka, Beate Maria, Jardelund
Eck, Rudolf Otto, Haßfurt
Ehlers, Claus, Emkendorf-Kleinvollstedt
Eller, Hans, Kehl
Engels, Hermann, Bergheim
Fricke, Hans, Bad Münstereifel
Friedländer, Margot Anni, Berlin
Glaser, Helmut, Kraichtal
Goltz, Reinhard, Dr., Bremen
Gottstein, Klaus, Prof. Dr., Krailling
Graf von Brockdorff-Ahlefeldt, Albrecht, Ascheberg
Gräfin von Korff, Veronika, Ennigerloh
Grunau, Wilfried, Dipl.-Ing., Aurich
Hader, Widmar, Regensburg
Hassel, von, Elke, Glücksburg
Hauschild, Ulrich, Bonn
Heißenhuber, Josef, Eichendorf
Hemm, Manfred, Wolnzach
Hepperle, Manfred Josef, Ravensburg
Höng, Roland, Ortenburg
Höpfinger, Waltraud, Mettenheim
Höpfl, Reinhard, Prof. Dr., Schorndorf
Huber, Wilfried Reinholf, Dr., Buchloe
Hueske, Dieter, Elmenhorst
Jansen, Hans-Hermann, Detmold
Kaplirz zu Sulewicz, Sabine, Dr., Bad Mergentheim
Karl, Christa Justina, Winklarn
Keller, Bernhard, Dr., Frechen
Kleemann, Christioph, Blankenhagen
Koch, Gertrud, Köln
Kordes, Paul, Arnsberg
Kraut, Klara, Berlin
Kruse, Horst, Großhansdorf
Kufen, Hubert, Kamp-Lintfort
Kugler-Weiemann, Heidemarie, Lübeck
Lagemann, Hans-Martin, Tecklenburg
Lahme, Ernst Heinrich, Dortmund
Legien, Udo, Dr., Worpswede
Legner, Marlies Hiltrud Helga, Dingolfing
Lehmann, Margit Ingeborg, Asperg
Lehmann, Peter Karl, Berlin
Lehr, Elke Maria, Waldshut-Tiengen
Linhart, Helmut, Dr., Weilheim
Litz, Werner, Uhingen
Loderbauer, Anna, Passau
Lorenz, Rolf Joachim, Dr.rer.Nat., Tübingen
Lutomski, Gabriele, Herne
Madsack, Werner Paul, Frechen
Markmann, Astrid, Münster
Metz, Erich Johann Leonhard, Nürnberg
Mittermaier, Klaus-Peter, Ottobrunn
Moossmann, Peter, Anzing
Neher, Julius, Mengen
Olsson, Konrad Franz, Höxter
Oppen von, Georg-Wilhelm, Kirchzarten
Ortner, Ingeborg Hermine Johanna, Grünwald, Kr München
Petersen, Sönke Karl, Kiel
Pfennings-Kutsch, Ulrike Anna, Bad Münstereifel
Pittroff, Hanne Elfriede, Unterpleichfeld
Rahm, Gerlinde, Landau in der Pfalz
Rechtmann, Heinrich Rudolf, Swisttal
Reichert, Manfred, Helmstedt
Rid, Josef, Buchloe
Riese, Margareta, Wangen
Robeis, Erika-Ottilie, Aschau am Inn
Röhner, Anneliese Hannelore, Aubstadt
Ruffing, Horst, Homburg
Sarkar, Nirmalendu, Dr., Düsseldorf
Schäfer, Peter, Köln
Schiedermair, Werner, Professor Dr., München
Schmidt, Heinz, Dipl.-Ing., Heide
Schulte, Eva Maria, Kamp-Lintfort
Schulz, Harry Günter Helmut Heinrich, Rees
Schwarz, Wolfgang, Köln
Semmelmann, Heidemarie Margarete, München
Siemers, Helge, Dr., Pfarrer a.D., Übersee
Stark, Thomas Marius, Neuss
Strohbach, Peter, Dipl.-Ing., Seelow
Süßebecker, Elsbeth, Lütjenburg
Theilen, Friedrich Wilhelm, Nörvenich
Trautz, Rudolf, Neusäß
Tschermak, Brigitta, Barmstedt
Uffmann, Horst, Halle
Wagner, Anita, Aurich
Weber, Kurt Josef Robert, Weinheim
Weberstetter, Frank, Ebenhofen
Weisbach, Wolf-Rüdiger, Dr., Windeck-Herchen
Wesendonk, Fritz, Oberhausen
Wiesbauer, Gerhard, Winhöring
Wilske, Jochen, Professor Dr. med., Homburg

Verdienstmedaille
Arnold, Bernhard, Wilnsdorf
Bädke, Ilse, Faßberg
Bockwinkel, Eduard Antonius, Stadtlohn
Borcherding, Dieter, Bad Münder am Deister
Budde, Ilse, Havixbeck
Daub, Margot, Bielefeld
Franck, Ernst Heini, Rotenbek
Hering, Werner, Isernhagen
Hessenius, Jan Wilhelm, Butjadingen
Hoppe, Horst, Hardegsen
Jugert, Peter Michael, Lübeck
Keiser-Pytlik, von, Ute Ursula, Berkenthin
Kempin, Heinrich, Hemmingstedt
Krüger, Ernestine, Lübeck
Kück, Herbert, Bremen
Menze, Günter, Schulendorf-Franzhagen
Paulsen, Klaus-Peter, Kiel
Petersen, Maria Elisabeth, Heikendorf
Pevestorf, Reinhold, Ostenfeld
Raabe, Walter, Friedrichstadt
Richter, Renate, Bergisch Gladbach
Röhrs, Helmut, Hemslingen
Schulze, Waltraud, Bad Bevensen
Spindler, Irmgard, Wesseling
Steiner, Rolf, Schorndorf
Timmermann, Harald, Bornhöved
Werner, Elmar, Berlin
Wetzel, Edit, Altwittenbek
Wißkirchen, Josef, Pulheim
Witter, Anneliese, Ammersbek
Wittich, Gerhard, Hürth