Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. Juni 2013


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Fischer, Manfred Norbert, Berlin
Glatz, Rainer, Potsdam
Neher, Eva-Maria, Prof. Dr. rer. nat., Bovenden
Heimlich, Gunder Volker, Düsseldorf

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Adams, Peter Manfred, St. Wendel
Amendt, Gottfried, Monsignore, Würzburg
Becker, Bernd Gerhard, Nonnweiler
Behrendt, Hansjörg, Berlin
Bitterlich, Norman, Dr., Chemnitz
Buxel-Krohn, Désirée, Mölln
Diestl, Martin, Oberderdingen
Glass, Ingo Gerhardt, Dr., München
Hager, Hans-Peter, Oberkotzau
Heydt, Ulrike, Saarbrücken
Imping, Hermann-Josef, Dorsten
Kahl, Heike, Dr., Berlin
Kobiela, Brigitte Rose, Beilstein
Koch, Hannelore Maria, Düren
Kressl, Nicolette, Bühl
Kumkar, Brigitte, Hannover
Lademann, Jutta, Potsdam
Läuger, Ernst, Oberwarngau
Mäder, Claus Ewald, Heinersreuth
Maischberger, Sandra, Berlin
Müller, Reinhard, Deckenpfronn
Presser, Claudia, Mainz
Pröpster, Johann, Neumarkt i.d.Opf.
Schumacher, Irmgard Charlotte, Monheim am Rhein
Seidl, Peter, Straßlach-Dingharting
Stein, Walter, Bad Münstereifel
Steinberger, Franz, Neufahrn b. Freising
Suffel, Martin, Aschaffenburg
Till, Horst, Dr. med., Friedberg-Wulfertshausen
Wanning, Wolfgang Dietrich, Stuttgart
Wirthmann, Rainer Klaus Emil, Augsburg
Ziegler, Josef, Dr., Pfreimd

Verdienstmedaille
Bauer, Hans-Werner, Töging a. Inn
Baumeister, Michael, Heilsbronn
Bohlender, Gisela Cornelia, Großrosseln
Fehr, Renate Dorothea, Lübeck
Fey, Fritz, Papenhusen
Fliegerbauer, Gustav, Markt Lappersdorf
Franke, Herbert, Lichtenfels
Frinken, Wilfried Josef, Fladungen
Gerstner, Reinhard Johann, Hof
Geyer, Ingrid, Ottweiler
Glatthaar, Regine, Roding
Hitzelberger, Franziska, Hopferau
Kannengießer, Birgit, Bexbach
Kittel, Gunter Heinrich, Kitzingen
Ludwig, Ilse, Erlangen
Mattscheck, Martin Konrad, Mehring
Neumaier, Johanna, Fürstenfeldbruck
Raabe, Martha, Thalmassing
Reinisch, Werner, Passau
Rotter, Irene, Chicago
Ruppert, Wilhelm Alexander, Dr., Puchheim
Schlereth, Egon, Burkardroth
Schuhmacher, Gerhard, Erlenbach a. Main
Spörrer, Hubert, Pullenreuth
Spörrer, Roswitha, Pullenreuth
Stempel, Ulrich, Kronach
Troska, Gregor, Garching an der Alz
Veit, Heinrich Karl, Selb
Zwick, Peter, Schiffweiler