Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. April 2014


Großes Verdienstkreuz
Engels, Dieter, Königswinter

Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Dolezych, Udo, Herdecke
Franke-Zöllmer, Gitta, Georgsmarienhütte
Neumair, Franz, Oberstdorf
Schneider, Wolf Dietrich, Starnberg
Trull, Gabriele, Wachtberg

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Andlauer, Anna Elisabeth, Weichs
Bär, Robert, Helsinki (Finnland)
Bauer, Walter, Filderstadt
Biermeier, Franz Xaver, München
Binder, Adalbert, Heilbronn
Blechschmid, Karin Maria, Burglengenfeld
Bode, Dieter, Rötgesbüttel
Buchmann, Stefan, Losheim am See
Dey, Horst Gerhard, Bad Münder am Deister
Dintel, Adelheid, Memmingen
Eberhardt, Hermann, Amstetten
Ebneth, Rudolf, Dr., Wenzenbach
Eichhorn, Reinhold, Ulm
Eisenlohr, Max, Hechingen
Finkeisen, Hans-Gerold, Rastede
Fischer, Gotthilf Jakob, Holzmaden
Focke, Gerda, Nordhorn
Fuchs, Karl, Plochingen
Fuchs, Rudolf Adolf, Dr., Rimpar
Gerhard, Oskar, Karlstadt-Stetten
Goedecke, Andreas Georg, Wesel
Goetz, Franz Adolf, Bamberg
Grimoni, Hiltrud Maria, Duisburg
Harms, Karl Hermann, Dr., Rheinstetten
Heisinger, Christa Maria, Steinach
Henneke, Hans-Günter, Prof. Dr., Berlin
Hettich, Antonius August, Herford
Hillenbrand, Heidemarie, Prichsenstadt
Hofmann, Herbert, Happurg
Hornberger, Heinz, Waldachtal
Hoyem, Tom, Karlsruhe
Jäger, Elisabeth Maria, Dr. med., Buchen
Jäger, Gerold Joseph, Prof. Dr. med., Buchen
Jansen, Walter Arthur, Krefeld
Kerscher, Wolfgang, Bad Kötzting
Kleiber, Ellen, Weingarten
Kleiderman, Rolf, Memmingen
Kleinehr, Helmut, Arnsberg
Klemke, Gerold, Hildesheim
Klimek, Annegret, Rastatt
Klützke, Ursula, Heiligenhaus
Korten, Karl Rainer, Antalya, Türkei
Krause, Wolfgang, Gersheim
Läkamp, Manfred Ewald, Ostbevern
Landes, Else, Deckenpfronn
Lange, Karl, Leverkusen
Ludowig, Heide, Seelze
Lühe, Wilfried Gerhard, Duderstadt
Martz, Johannes Heinrich, Essen
Mayer, Hedwig Gunda, Volkach
Mayer, Paul Uwe, Stuttgart
Mehlmann, Rosemarie, Hennigsdorf
Meister, Siegfried, Nürnberg
Meyer, Eleonore, Kohlberg
Mrosek, Rolf, Schortens
Muhr, Maximilian, Pemfling
Müller, Helmut, Köln
Müller, Klaus, Altötting
Ostermann, Rudolf, Bocholt
Pelzer, Gabriele, Dormagen
Pfeiffer, Karl, Danville (USA)
Reichel, Peter, Stein
Rensch, Waltraud Elisabeth, Unterhaching
Röckle, Gerhard Matthäus, Stuttgart
Rückert, Ulrike, Auenwald
Schäfer, Karl, Ebersbach-Musbach
Schistowski, Joachim Heinz, Erlangen
Schleser, Brunhilde Anna, Volkach
Schmid, Horst, Abtsgmünd
Schmidt, Heinz Günter, Homburg
Schmidt, Konrad, Münster
Schmidt, Michael, Heddesheim
Schmidt, Siegfried, Gersheim
Schröder, Heinz, Weinheim
Schulz, Andreas, Hennigsdorf
Schulz, Hans Michael, Dr., Nordhorn
Schulze, Horst, Wolfsburg
Seiter, Hubert, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spanger, Dieter, Bohmte
Steinbacher, Gernot Dieter, München
Steinberger, Friederike, München
Strunz, Dorothee, Dr., Rehau
Stumpf, Hans-Joachim, München
Stutz, Gerhard, Schwäbisch Hall
Theobald, Kreszenzia Centa, Buchenberg
Theophiel, Uldino, Niederrieden
Thörmann, Reinhard Friedrich, Salzgitter
Uwer, Michael Walter, Wadern
Vielsäcker, Ottilie, Ettlingen
Wäckerle, Elvira, Blaustein
Walter, Anita, Sonthofen
Weber, Anton, Waldstetten
Weber, Barbara, Waldstetten
Wenzel, Marion, Karlsruhe
Werner, Wolfgang Walter, Velbert
Wilczarek, Hildegard, Buchen
Wysocki, Stefan, Prof. Dr. med., Heidelberg
Zimmermann, Angelika, Hennef-Söven
Zimmermann, Reinhard, Hennef-Söven
Zollitsch, Rainer, Wörth a.d. Isar

Verdienstmedaille
Bär, Ingrid Katharina, Bad Schwalbach
Bauer, Franz Josef, Nürnberg
Breuer, Hans Joachim, Mettlach
Christianus, Claus, Puchheim
Cornelius, Grit, Herrenberg
Doll, Sylvia Rosa, Germering
Dost, Roland, Radolfzell
Faber, Rudolf, Lichtenfels
Göbel, Rudi, Chiemsee
Göß, Robert Patrick, Heideck
Greubel, Gerhard Lorenz, Bad Kissingen
Haferbeck, Friedrich, Detmold
Hein, Bernhard Karl, Fürstenfeldbruck
Heuwinkel, Martha, Kalletal
Hölzl, Anita, Eggenfelden
Hugle, Antje Gisela, Tettnang
Iken-Becker, Clara-Maria, Wildeshausen
Ingendahl, Theodor Mathias, Köln
Iselt, Eberhard, Sulzbach
Kaspar, Margarete, Freyung
Kastner, Robert Daniel, München
Klein, Werner, Wadern
Knecht, Annamarie, Wadgassen
Köseyan, Berc, Dr., Affalterbach
Köseyan, Tülün, Affalterbach
Kramer, Wilfried, Petershagen
Krause, Marianne, Göttingen
Krause, Peter Joseph Richard, Göttingen
Krause, Rudolf, Springe
Lubrich, Barbara Anna Maria, Söhlde
Lubrich, Hans-Dieter Willi Klaus, Söhlde
Meinl, Herbert Johann, Friedrichshafen
Meyer, Norbert, Tholey
Müller, Elke, Lingen
Müller, Renate, Schongau
Müller, Siegfried Emil, Schongau
Müller, Susanne Marga, Bayreuth
Picker, Birgit Ilse, Starnberg
Reinke, Klaus Ludwig, Ennigerloh
Rogler, Wilhelm, Hof
Rücker, Ingeborg Wilhelmine, Gemünden-Langenprozelten
Sauerhammer, Hans-Jürgen, Hameln
Saurenbach, Bernhard, Kümmersbruck
Schichtel, Udo, Sulzbach
Schmola, Werner, Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab
Schön, Markus, München
Sedran, Josef, Bobingen
Sieghart, Lieselotte, Kraiburg a. Inn
Simon, Horst, St. Leon-Rot
Stieber, Egon Johann, München
Wasserka, Eva Maria, Havixbeck
Wasserka, Manfred Paul, Havixbeck
Wesener, Renate, Ilsede