Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. September 2014


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Camphausen, Hans-Joachim, Wuppertal
Herrmann, Michael, Geisenheim
Meyer-Dietrich, Klaus, Soest
Selbert, Ruth, Kassel

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Arnold, Willi, Bad Endbach OT Hartenrod
Bach, Erich, Hohenstein OT Holzhausen
Bechtel, Heini, Bad Emstal
Bernards, Annette, Professor Dr., Karlsruhe
Beyer, Hartmut, Neustadt a. d. Aisch
Bilgin, Yasar, Professor Dr. med., Gießen
Böer, Heinz Martin, Nottuln
Brand, Wilhelm, Stadtallendorf OT Niederklein
Brockmann, Klaus, Wiesbaden
Burghardt, Margit, Homberg
Buser, Volker, Birkenau OT Nieder-Liebersbach
Christoph, Brigitte, Köln
Drober, Nechama, Kiryat Ata (Israel)
Egner, Dieter Valentin, Büdingen
Eichendorf, Walter, Dr. rer. nat., Sankt Augustin
Erker, Gerhard, Professor Dr. rer.nat., Münster
Erler, Martin Karl, Waldbrunn OT Fussingen
Flörke, Martin Walter, Schauenburg
Franqué von, Volker, Wiesbaden
Volker Hawart Wilhelm, Wiesbaden
Glückler, Reimar, Dipl.-Ing., Hammelburg
Gräfe, Hans Werner, Dr., San Lorenzo
Grimm, Josef, Bad Schwalbach
Haas, Friedrich, Seligenstadt
Haase, Jörg Frieder, Schmallenberg-Westfeld
Hannemann, Vollker, Professor, Weyhe
Harle, Helmut, Knüllwald
Hawerkamp, Wilhelm, Kranenburg
Heinersdorfer, Johann, Maxhütte-Haidhof
Heldwein, Michael, Bärnau
Herrmann, Valentin, Neukirchen
Heß, Armin, Schwarzenborn
Heußner-Walker, Marga Auguste Petra, Mercer Island
Hocke, Friedrich Michael, Dr. med., Dillenburg
Hofbauer, Klaus, Cham
Hoffmann, Hannelore Minna Adele, Hameln
Högerle, Peter, Dr. med., Böbingen
John, David G., Professor em. Dr., Waterloo
Junker, Erwin, Ebsdorfergrund
Kahle, Hermann, Einbeck - Vardeilsen
Kamps, Ursula, Schorndorf
Klär, Hildegard, Kronberg im Taunus
Kleber, Waldemar, Wetzlar OT Hermannstein
Kohler, Guido, Bühl
Köhne, Wolf-Tammo, Salzgitter
Kölle, Dankwart, Dr. med., Schwendi
Kölle, Uta, Dr. med., Schwendi
Kreuzburg, Hans-Jürgen, Plön
Lamm, Volker, Tübingen
Lender, Friedwart, Professor Dr., Nürnberg
Lipp, Sigrid, Heilbronn
Maringer, Albert Theo, Professor Dr., Toronto
Meyer, Gerda, Eschborn
Mihm, Monika Elisabeth, Hünfeld
Mudersbach, Hans Reiner, Marburg
Müller, Heinrich Antonius, Olpe
Nahm, Bernd-Günther, Heikendorf
Nau, Reinhard Ferdinand, Marburg
Nebel, Heinrich, Oestrich-Winkel
Nisch, Gunther, Dr., Berlin
Offhaus, Ernst-Uwe, Feldatal
Olszenka, Harald, Felsberg
Pahl, Albert, Westerhever
Peltzer, Martin, Dr., Frankfurt am Main
Perz, Werner Franz, Oberhausen
Peters, Günter, Friedeburg
Pilakowski, Anna Maria, Hadamar
Pörtner, Friedrich, Bückeburg
Preußer, Robert, Büdingen OT Düdelsheim
Profittlich, Peter, Bad Honnef
Pullmann, Christa Elisabeth Maria, Runkel
Reckziegel, Anneliese, Florida (Argentinien)
Rehman, Anees-Ur, Lahore (Pakistan)
Renneisen, Walter, Bensheim
Rimbach, Johannes Horst, Wildeck OT Richelsdorf
Rose, Bernd, Gummersbach
Schieweck, Hildegard, Oakville (Kanada)
Schnell, Gabriele Magdalene, Altenberge
Schrank, Rudolf Helmut, Nidda
Schürmann, Margarete, Frankfurt am Main
Singer, Rudolf Otto, Tettnang
Spangenberg, Lilly Ilse, St. Thomas (Kanada)
Sprywald, Klaus Wilhelm, Marburg
Steinbrück, Lothar, Bochum
Stiller, Hansjürgen, Tübingen
Tigges, Bernhard, Spangenberg
Tuppeck, Peter, Essen
Warnecke, Dieter Ernst, Meckenheim
Weber, Eugen, Mörlenbach
Weber, Helene, Mücke
Weinbach, Norbert, Lorsch
Wietelmann, Friedrich, Varrel
Winter, Jutta Maria, Erlangen
Würth, Carmen, Niedernhall
Zell, Alfred, Limburg a. d. Lahn

Verdienstmedaille
Behrens, Christa, Bad Nenndorf
Bill, Hubert, Hadamar
Borchert, Marlies, Rönnau
Brieden, Magdalena, Paderborn
Demenat, Karl-Heinz, München
Disselhoff, Theodor Ernst, Arnsberg
Dohmeier, Gerhard, Hohnhorst
Eisenhuth, Günter, Marktsteft
Gleich, Angelika, Aschaffenburg
Grafe, Ernst Wilhelm, Dr. med. dentWarstein
Hengstmann, Erich Ludger, Nordwalde
Hertling, Klaus Dieter, Aarbergen
Heß, Marieluise, Weilburg-Odersbach
Hilbich, Eberhard Paul, Professor Dr. Ing., Affing /Bergen
Höpping, Christiane, Weiterstadt
Isele, Anna-Margarete, Remscheid
Jeske, Werner Fritz Günter, Delmenhorst
Juhl-Damberg, Heidemarie, Techau
Kettenbeil, Lutz, Kiel
Kinzer, Manfred, Wiesbaden
Knoth, Marlies Martha, Heringen (Werra)
Laumann, Josef Mathias, Glandorf
Lutz, Peter, Wiesent
Malmedy, Angela Beate, Essen
Meyer-Stoll, Irene, Fritzlar
Poster, Frank Wilhelm, Westerrönfeld
Prinz-Schubert, Roswitha, Dr., Diepholz
Reus, Klaus-Dieter, Bayreuth
Reuter, Willy Walter, Lohfelden
Saam, Anneliese, Baunach
Sattler, Bernd Erwin, Gummersbach
Schlinzig, Frank Roland, Glinde
Schloter, Elfriede Maria, Berg
Schorn, Leonore Irmgard, Coesfeld
Schorr, Helga, Kronberg im Taunus
Schröder, Gerhard, Castrop-Rauxel
Schulz, Wilhelm, Bevensen
Setzer, Elisabeth, Samerberg
Sparkuhl, Christa, Dillenburg
Spiekermann, Angelika, Brieselang OT Bredow
Stecker, Johann, Friedberg
Steiner, Gerhard Josef, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
Stolz, Kurt, Rüsselsheim
Stumpf, Maria Gudrun, Bochum
Twelker, Karl Friedrich, Köln
Wagner, Klaus Paul, Flörsheim am Main
Wahlers, Heinz, Marburg
Weaver, Ruth, Glasgow (Großbritannien)
Weinzettl, Johann Karl, Nittendorf
Wieck, Ursel, Laboe