Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. Mai 2015


Großes Verdienstkreuz mit Stern
Genzel, Reinhard, Professor Dr., Garching bei München
Hell, Stefan Walter, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c., Göttingen
Südhof, Thomas, Professor Dr. med., Stanford

Großes Verdienstkreuz
Antretter, Robert, Backnang
Matthus, Siegfried, Professsor, Stolzenhagen
Succow, Michael, Professor Dr., Wackerow

Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Ackermann, Peter Rolf, Berlin
Bessel, Jürgen, Essen
Brockmeyer, Norbert Hermann, Professor, Dr., Mülheim an der Ruhr
Fritz, Hans-Werner, Meckenheim
Grove, Hans-Joachim, Wendeburg
Grove, Maria, Dr., Wendeburg
Hinrichs, Folkert, Dr. med., Leer
Homolka, Walter, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c., Berlin
Kieven, Elisabeth, Professor Dr., Rom
Klett, Michael, Dr. h.c., Stuttgart
Koch, Peter, Sinzheim
Leiserowitz, Ruth, Dr., Berlin
Malaschöwski, Felix Lutz, Iserlohn
Roth, Petra, Dr. h. c., Frankfurt am Main
Siep, Ludwig, Professor Dr., Münster
Tröger, Hans Dieter, Professor Dr. med., Hannover
Wagner, Angelika, Professorin Dr., Aumühle
Wolff, Hans-Joachim, Dr., München

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Amin Salehi, Nader, Berlin
Antmann, Bernhard Leonhard, Berlin
Arthur, Kingsley, Dr., Berlin
Babbe, Ute, Ostenfeld
Baumann, Wilfried, Schwerin
Beyer, Gerd, Berlin
Biel, Ulrich Eckhard Kurt Robert, Peine
Blank, Manfred, Strasburg
Bock, Hartmut Alfred, Jübar
Böhm, Hans-Hermann, Dr. rer. nat., Ostfildern
Braunsdorf, Dieter, Berlin
Breinersdorfer, Alfred Wilhelm, Dr., Berlin
Brüning, Dieter, Wunstorf
Buchmeier, Werner, Hessisch Oldendorf
Dabrat, Jürgen, Dransfeld
Deutscher, Regina, Preetz OT Schmedshagen
Deutschland, Peter, Hamburg
Drews, Peter, Hamburg
Essen von, Hauke, Kaltenkirchen
Feldmeyer, Elisabeth, Villiers-sur-Marne
Fessmann, Ingo Karl, Dr., Berlin
Fischer, Dieter Alfons, Homberg (Efze) OT Holzhausen
Fischer, Frank Paul, Hamburg
Fischer, Kurt, Hildesheim
Friedrichs, Heide-Anna, Diepholz
Fromkorth, Bernhard Hans, St. Ingbert
Geis, Regina, Berlin
Geldbach, Karl-Friedrich, Bromskirchen
Gommans, Johann Heinrich, Krefeld
Greiner, Erich Friedrich, Dr., Nördlingen
Gröb, Gerda, Nidda
Haidan, Michael, Dr.-Ing., Drebkau OT Drebkau
Hartmann-Hosni, Hanna, Agouza
Heinrich, Ilse, Berlin
Henatsch, Hildebrand, Hamburg
Heuschen, Werner Helmut, Baesweiler
Hirt, Erich, Allendorf (Eder) OT Battenfeld
Hochbruck, Hubert, Professor Dr., Lorsch
Hölker, Wolfgang, Telgte
Hollstein, Reinhard, Twistetal
Hölscher, Margarethe Agnes, Altenberge
Hübner, Bernd Paul, Berlin
Huppertz, Elisabeth, Bad Honnef
Jansen, Joseph, Amöneburg OT Roßdorf
Jung, Eugen, Hildesheim
Jürgens, Wolfgang, Emmerthal
Karidio, Seidou, Münster
Klausing, Bernhard Josef, Fürstenau
Knüpp, Gerhard, Lünen
Köllen, Hubert Heinrich, Lingen
Korupp, Heinz, Hamburg
Kramer, Gerhard Robert, Finnentrop
Krause, Claudia Friederike, Berlin
Kreusch, Thomas, Professor Dr. Dr., Hamburg
Kroll, Charlotte, Berlin
Kuhl, Horst, Bunde
Kutzner, Ursula, Kelkheim (Taunus)
Lay, Hannelore, Hamburg
Lietzke, Helga, Lübeck
Loth, Gisela, Friedberg
Luncke, Friedrich, Niestetal
Magunna, Michael, Hamburg
Matthes, Norbert, Dr., Groß Kordshagen
Meyer, Hans Jochim, Dr., Pinneberg
Michaelis, Helmut, Berlin
Moennig, Barbara Hildegard, Dr., Hannover
Neer van, Udo, Viersen
Ness, Karl, Dr., Hamburg
Niemann, Heidrun Gudrun, Dr., Warnkenhagen
Olbrich, Martin Nikolaus, Dr., Dülmen
Onat, Ali, Kamp-Lintfort
Pangels, Ingo Friedemann, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Pfotenhauer, Wolfgang, Essen
Pohl-Laukamp, Dagmar, Lübeck
Poppek, Hans-Jürgen, Wolfsburg
Rahlfs, Georg, Adelheidsdorf
Rauhut, Anneliese Maria, Dr., Essen
Rehmer, Manfred, Pinnow
Reiser, Karl-Heinz, Medelby
Rezai, Mohammed Mahdi, Dr., Düsseldorf
Richter, Horst, Groß-Gerau
Richthofen-Straatmann von, Reinhard, Freiherr, Berlin
Ringleb, Henrik-Michael, Dr., Meerbusch
Rollmann, Bertram, Gotse Delchev
Romer, Franz, Laupheim
Samson, Klaus Peter, Hamburg
Schlepegrell, Sybil, Dr., Hamburg
Schmidt, Michael Horst, Bukarest
Schmitt, Josef Eduard, Elz
Schmitz, Hildegard, Mülheim-Kärlich
Schnebel, Dieter Wolfgang, Professor Dr., Berlin
Schüler, Hannelore, Mosbach
Schulz, Gerhard, Papenburg
Schwedes, Klaus, Dietzhölztal OT Steinbrücken
Seidel, Rainer, Tolk
Sidrassi-Harth, Gudrun, Heidelberg
Spohr, Hans-Ludwig, Professor Dr., Berlin
Stöcker, Gerhard, Körle
Stöppel, Hartmut Hermann, Wuppertal
Strömich, Wolfgang Johann, Haan
Wachowsky, Robert, Bonn
Wardetzky, Kristin, Professorin Dr., Berlin
Warnholtz, Johann Julius, Hamburg
Wette, Wolfram, Professor Dr., Waldkirch
Wilke, Marianne, Wedel
Wulff, Heinrich, Herford
Zießler, Christel, Ganderkesee
Zimmermann, Achim Horst, Berlin
Zimmermann, Burkhard, Berlin
Zippel, Jürgen, Dr., Hamburg

Verdienstmedaille
Ader, Anna-Elisabeth, Paderborn
Aust-Bergmann, Norbert, Molfsee
Becker, Erich, Friedberg
Bergmann, Peter Jürgen, Dr., Heikendorf
Best, Werner, Dr., Spenge
Bleeke, Marlies, Stolzenau
Bock, Dieter, Weiden i.d.OPf.
Böhlke-Itzen, Insemarie, Wilhelmshaven
Borchelt, Diana, Moormerland
Boßhammer, Wilhelmine Paula, Aachen
Brehm, Josef, Heiligenstadt i. OFr.
Busch, Herbert, Lahntal
Ehlich, Hans, Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Franke, Hannelore, Wesel
Gaul, Rudolf, Altenmünster
Gößmann, Alfred Michael, Schongau
Grigo, Steffi Hedwig, Waldenburg
Güsgen, Hans Wilhelm, Hameln
Hecker, Gerda Friederike, Merzenich
Hegen, Irmgard, Wiesau
Heller, Ingrid, Kiel
Henning, Rudolf, Lüneburg
Herbstsommer, Joseph, Burgwindheim
Hirthammer, Renate, Pliening
Hirthammer, Vitus, Pliening
Hobmeier, Josef, Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm
Hobmeier, Josef, Niederviehbach
Horn, Ursula Paula, Unna
Jüngling, Peter, Hanau
Kaatsch, Erika, Oberkrämer OT Vehlefanz
Kersjes, Paul Anton, Kleve
Kiel, Hans-Christian, München
Kuny, Wolfgang, Grünwald
Lahrmann, Hela, Osnabrück
Lemke, Maria Erika, Kempen
Lübbert, Joachim, Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Mahn, Rainer, Lübeck
Mayr-Gruber, Sigrid, Gunzenhausen
Mehmud, Abdulla, Lübeck
Mielke, Monika, Holste-Hellingst
Mielke, Wolfgang, Holste-Hellingst
Möbius, Jürgen Henning, Neumünster
Nehring, Eberhard, Loxstedt
Neukäufer, Christine, Schiltberg
Nielsky, Klaus, Schleswig
Pagel, Ursula, Hildesheim
Pätzold, Alina, Berlin
Pracht, Monika Anneliese, Obertrubach
Ranke, Magdalene, Verden (Aller)
Reimann, Marianne, Gedern
Rinke, Walter, Ahlen
Sahin, Naci, Euskirchen
Sauerzweig-Strey, Holger, Sankt Margarethen
Schall, Maria Sybille, Coesfeld
Scharf, Marita Irene, Wolggersin
Schiffler, Elke Christa, Rendsburg
Schildt, Annegret, Ovelgönne
Schlafke, Werner Ludwig, Garding
Schmidt, Gudrun, Oberursel (Taunus)
Schmidt, Karl, Würzburg
Schuhmacher, Christiane, Dr. med, Mutlangen
Schütz, Roland Anton, Gräfelfing
Schwarz, Max Adolf, Neuburg a d Kammel
Schwarz, Rosa Barbara, Bad Grönenbach
Strunck, Heinz-Peter, Steinhorst
Teschauer, Winfried Friedrich, Dr., Egweil
Winnen, Helmut Heinz, Neustadt b. Coburg
Wittkopp, Karl-Heinz, Gehrden
Wolf, Ottilie, Oberstdorf
Wölfel, Martin Hans, Neunkirchen am Brand
Wörmann, Heinrich-Wilhelm, Dr., Angestellter, Berlin