Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. August 2015


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Hofmeister, Renate, Karlsbad
Ihle, Armin, Montevideo
Lermen, Birgit, Professorin Dr. , Bonn
Meier, Adalbert Ferdinand, Memmingen
Otto, Inga-Maren, Hamburg
Reitzle, Wolfgang Hans, Dr.-Ing., München
Sing, Roland, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wilmes, Karl Heinrich, Möhnesee OT Günne
Zimmermann, Stefan, Professor Dr., Köln

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Augstein, Maria Sabine, Tutzing
Beck, Annemarie, Wasserburg (Bodensee)
Becker, Rudolf, Hannover
Behre, Manfred, Ronnenberg
Beutel, Franz, Gera
Beyer, Wolfgang Fritz, Professor Dr., Passau
Bohr, Manfred, Ronnenberg
Buhl, Manfred, Königsbrunn
Bürzle, Roland Erich, Bellenberg
Dachs, Josef, Dr., Deggendorf
Debus, Hans Ullrich, Untersiemau
Diers, Hans-Ulrich, Wiefelstede
Dreyer, Gisbert, Berlin
Faigle, Arthur, Günzburg
Falke, Josef Heinrich, Melle
Fiedler, Klaus, Leopoldshöhe
Frieler, Jürgen, Bad Essen
Funke, Klaus Willy, Woltershausen
Glocke, Manfred, Frankenthal (Pfalz)
Göersmeier, Heinz Werner, Herdecke/Ruhr
Gopp, Marion Antonia, Goldbach
Gravenkötter, Heinrich Klemens, Dr., Georgsmarienhütte
Guske, Peter-Wilhelm, Beverungen
Hansen, Johannes, Lisberg
Hartmann, Hermann, Nordstemmen
Heber, Klaus-Dieter, Nordhausen
Heinrich, Irmgard, Oberthulba
Hellwig, Horst-Dieter Georg, Calberlah
Hill, Anneliese, Tiefenort
Hocke, Wolfgang, Meiningen
Huber, Wolfgang, Salmtal
Jungels, Johann Franz, Eppstein
Keitel, Bernd, Wennigsen
Kellermeier, Günter Hans, Niederwinkling
Klumpp, Martin, Stuttgart
Kramer, Michael, Lengede
Kramer, Walter, Salzhemmendorf
Krämer, Helmut Wilhelm, Fröndenberg/Ruhr
Lauer, Franz-Josef, Rheinböllen
Letzel, Stephan, Professor Dr. , Mainz
Lüpertz, Hermann Josef, Mönchengladbach
Lux, Jan, Bornheim
Mann, Bärbel, Bad Wilsnack
Meier, Irmingard Elisabeth, Memmingen
Meisehen, Karl, Danndorf
Meyer, Heinrich, Sudwalde
Meyer, Werner, Scharnebeck
Müller, Helmut, Dr., Guldental
Müller, Walter, Dr., Schwäbisch Hall
Munzel, Hans-Hinrich, Peine
Neubauer, Siegfried, Frankfurt am Main
Oldershausen von, Ludolf, Freiherr, Kalefeld
Palm, Bärbel, Bechhofen
Reibold, Hartmut, Jena
Reit, Ferdinand, Weener
Röther, Udo Herbert, Wiesbaden
Schmid, Adolf, Baisweil
Schmidt von Johnson, Barbara, München
Schopflocher, Robert, Buenos Aires
Schwarz, Karl-Heinz, Lingen
Sommer, Ullrich, Mellenbach-Glasbach
Spiegelsberger, Franz, Traunstein
Stauner, Berta, Beratzhausen
Stiegemann, Christoph Bernhard, Professor, Dr., Paderborn
Stöver, Ludwig, Syke
Strecker, Reinhard, Berlin
Tenzer, Harald, Braunschweig
Tobien, Rolf, Dransfeld
Wadewitz, Günther, Haldensleben
Wagner, August, Münchberg
Wegener, Hartmut, Kirchgellersen
Wehe, Dieter, Schortens-Grafschaft
Weidner, Alfred, Edelsfeld
Weidner, Kunigunda, Edelsfeld
Wendland, Jens, Professor Dr., Berlin
Wensauer, Gerda Barbara, Karlsruhe
Wille, Joachim, Hofheim am Taunus

Verdienstmedaille
Alsmeier, Gerhard, Meppen
Bauer, Karin, Karlsruhe
Bauer, Karl Heinz, Karlsruhe
Bischoff, Simon, Magdeburg
Bollmann, Helga, Moers
Boomgaarden, Isolde, Norden
Döhler, Steffen, Braunsbedra
Drewes, Oliver, Wulfsen
Drewes, Peter, Hassendorf
Geißler, Gerhard, Mannheim
Gensecke, Katrin, Niedere Börde / OT Gersdorf
Herner, Andreas, Walluf
Holtfort, Mathilde Elisabeth, Hagen
Kleber, Edith, Frankfurt am Main
Langenbach, Albrecht, Guntersblum
Lehmann, Daniela, Niedere Börde / OT Klein Ammensleben
Löwe, Thomas, Magdeburg
Meier, Britta, Magdeburg
Metzner, Manfred, Nörten-Hardenberg / OT Sudershausen
Plant, Carola, Neu-Isenburg
Schnackenberg, Erich, Sottrum
Siemers, Heidi, Sarstedt
Wiesemöller, Jutta, Frankenberg