Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. September 2015


Großes Verdienstkreuz
Ballhaus, Michael, Berlin
Galla, Ryszard, Komprachcice (Polen)

Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Gaida, Bernard, Dobodzien (Polen)
Karpinski, Jürgen Walter, Frankfurt am Main
Möhrle, Joachim, Freudenstadt
Ostertag, Roland, Professor, Stuttgart

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Beese, Jürgen, Waltershausen / OT Schnepfenthal
Bender, Herbert, Professor Dr., Böhl-Iggelheim
Berger, Kurt, Röthlein
Bernzen, Enno, Hürth
Beverförden, Hans-Jürgen, Bramsche
Cohrsen, Carl-Peter, Syke
Dannenberger, Gerhard, Herrischried
Eppers, Hermann Helmut Georg, Salzgitter
Feldbusch, Hartmut, Neuental
Geyer, Helen, Professorin Dr., Eisenach
Große, Werner, Werder (Havel)
Hartmann, Horst, Kirchlengern
Holle, Marianne, Düsseldorf
Holzinger, Rothraut, Eschenbach
Johren, Wolfgang, Gehren
Kaman Kaplan, Gülay, Bodrum/Bitez (Türkei)
Kappeler, Manfred, Professor Dr., Berlin
Kunzelmann, Peter, Grafenhausen
Lindner, Thomas, Vantaa (FIN)
Merom, Gretel, Haifa (ISR)
Mey, Kurt, Kieselbach
Meyer, Hermann Rudolf, Dr., Alfhausen
Michels, Egon Heinrich, Gelsenkirchen
Paul, Walter, Gladenbach
Reuter, Elmar, Olsberg, ST Bigge
Schaake, Manfred, Felsberg
Scherb, Brigitte, Langelsheim
Schicker, Albin Richard, Melsungen
Seeringer, Frank, Osterode am Harz
Sehr, Franz-Josef, Beselich
Steller-Naß, Kornelia Anna, Buseck OT Alten-Buseck
Stopsack, Hans-Hermann, Hemer
Wald, Bernhard, Wipperfürth
Weber, Frank, Cochabamba (BOL)

Verdienstmedaille
Ackermann, Walter, Miltenberg
Beckers, Heinrich, Selfkant
Bramböck, Anton Josef, München
Brohl, Margarete Maria, Königswinter
Eibauer, Johann, Schönsee
Frey, Barbara, Starnberg
Hanke, Elfriede Theresia, Riedenburg
Hasse, Michaela, Braunschweig
Jahn-Lutz, Renate, Dr., Waldenburg
Kersting, Michael, Coesfeld
Kneffel, Heidelore, Nordhausen
Kruse, Ute Gisela, Bad Lauterberg im Harz
Leidel, Wolf-Günter, Weimar
Menzinger, Horst Karl-Otto, Dr., Wiesbaden
Müller, Waltraud, Bechhofen
Nielebock, Catharina Sofia, Georgsmarienhütte
Osterritter, Hans Peter, Wuppertal
Osterritter, Marlies, Wuppertal
Paish, Ursula Elisabeth, London
Peitmann, Ulrich Erich, Peine
Popp, Marius, Coburg
Schärl, Heinrich, Fuchsmühl
Schell, Johanna, Dr., Potsdam
Schnichels, Maria Elisabeth, Nettersheim
Stocksiefen, Karl Heinz, Troisdorf
Stürzl, Bernhard, Wartenberg
Stürzl, Ludwig, Wartenberg
Urban, Reinhard, Apolda
Weiß, Joachim, Berlin