Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. Februar 2016


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Brauer, Heidrun Elisabeth, Weimar
Ehlers, Peter, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c., Hamburg
Heinz, Walter R., Professor Dr., Bremen
Hellwig, Hans-Jürgen, Professor Dr., Frankfurt am Main
Kleßmann, Ernst-Christoph, Professor Dr., Potsdam
Lützkendorf, Thomas Paul, Weimar
Tögel, Horst, Ludwigsburg

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Andreae, Christian, Viersen
Andreae, Hanna, Viersen
Bauhaus, Heinz Dieter, Erfurt
Becker, Silvia, Erfurt
Berkessel, Johannes, Ingelheim am Rhein
Blume, Franz Werner, Bonn
Brammer, Peter, Göttingen
Carl, Gerhard Josef, Mittenwald
Clamor, Thomas, Berlin
Deventer, Georg Franz, Dortmund
Dietz, Petra Lydia, Bayreuth
Dressler, Gerd, Mexiko-Stadt
Durner, Burkhard Oswald, Dermbach
Ebenreth, Rudi Werner, Stadtilm
Engberding, Friedrich Anton, Langballig
Ernstberger, Annemarie, Fuchsmühl
Escher, Maria Elisabeth, Rheinböllen
Farsin, Aga Zia, Edewecht
Freund, Hans Jürgen, Gelnhausen
Fröhlich, Amos, Shavei Zion (Israel)
Fünfsinn, Friedrich Johann, Neunkirchen-Salchendorf
Gernhard, Walter, Oberursel (Taunus)
Grimm, Reinmar, Professor Dr., Wedel
Grosser, Hans-Jürgen, Rohr
Häcker, Sabine, Berlin
Haupka, Klaus Peter, Hannover
Heisig, Norbert, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c., Hamburg
Helms, Johannes Wilhelm, Syke
Herschbach, Wilbert, Dr., Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Hintzsche, Anna-Elisabeth, Dr., Halle
Hollermann, Werner, Bippen
Homberg, Hans-Dieter, Friedrichsdorf
Hörnlein, Inge, Breitungen
Jakobi, Paul-Peter, Trittau
Josch, Horst, Hannover
Junge, Heinz, Hemmingen
Kaehlbrandt, Roland, Dr., Dreieich
Kessler, Werner, Biebergemünd
Kirf, Hans Alois, Überherrn
Klement, Walter, Mörfelden-Walldorf
Knackstedt, Monika, Rosdorf
Knips, Jürgen, Gera
Koch, Karlheinz, Bad Endbach
Kornitzki, Erwin, Bückeburg
Kostenbader, Uli, Dr., Stuttgart
Kremser, Ursula Renate, Suhl
Kröger, Barbara, Lich
Kühn, Detlef, Falkensee
Kulitz, Peter, Dr., Ulm
Lange, Hans-Werner, Waltershausen
Laurisch, Holger, Kampen
Leandros, Vicky, Basthorst
Lestin, Uwe-Peter, Schwülper
Loose, Karl-Heinz, Odenthal
Matthiessen, Helga Stine, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Meinertz, Thomas, Professor Dr., Hamburg
Michalski, Karla, Biederitz OT Gerwisch
Mix, Friedrich Valentin, Nidda
Müller, Birgit, Hamburg
Mutter, Andreas Philipp, Nidderau
Neuhaus, Egbert, Arnsberg
Pahlke, Eckard, Dr., Sylt
Prinz zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg, Felix, Dr., Otzberg
Renner, Franziska Ursula, Ebersdorf b. Coburg
Schildhauer, Hanna Ursula, Halberstadt
Schuldt, Peter, Hamburg
Schuler, Klaus Dieter, Dr., Höxter
Seidl, Hans, Dr., Grünwald
Seikel, Manfred, Freigericht
Seipke, Hans Jürgen, Hamm
Sieben, Christian, Brühl
Tallau, Hermann, Dr., Duderstadt
Taubert, Friedrich, Wardenburg
Theißen, Arno, Kaarst
Thelen, Peter Josef, Dr., Karlsfeld
Tiemann, Günther, Bielefeld
Weber, Gerhard, Regensburg
Weigel, Inge, Marksuhl
Weimer, Herbert, Oranienburg
Westphal, Marietta, Hamburg
Wieland, Leo, Madrid/Lissabon
Wienberg-Schaper, Paul Gerhard, Kaltenkirchen
Willard, Penelope Dawn, Dr., Frankfurt am Main
Wiltfang, Giesbert, Krummhörn
Winand, Hans Jochen, Seevetal
Woyke, Liselotte Helma, Lima
Wrede, Ingrid, Hankensbüttel
Zinkann, Karin Elisabeth, Dr. phil., Gütersloh
Zuche, Thomas, Trier

Verdienstmedaille
Andresen, Johannes, Plön
Andritzke, Horst, Borgstedt
Blechschmidt, Wolfgang Walter, Kiel
Bosselmann, Hans-Jürgen, Gartow
Budnikov, Ljudmila, Bad Segeberg
Demmer, Marianne, Selsingen
Fengel, Otto, Schaafheim
Fliegner, Ingrid, Osloß
Frels, Hedwig Veronika, Göttingen
Funk-Blümel, Erika, Lüneburg
Gierlich, Karl-Ernst, Dr., Bornheim
Guttzeit-Gläser, Anna Elise, Erbach (Odenwald)
Hantl, Birgit Raphaela, Karlsruhe
Haßler, Raimund Albert, Wadern
Herbers, Paul Johannes, Lingen
Heuwold, Brigitte, Helmstedt
Hille, Jochen, Ilmenau OT Manebach
Jacobs, Bernward, Münster
Janku, Jürgen, Murnau am Staffelsee
Jeanrond, Karl Peter, Meinhard
Jendryschik, Roswitha Martha, Halle
Kandels, Hubert Johannes, Dr., St. Wendel
Katz, Werner Friedrich, Gernsheim
Kempchen, Wilhelm, Würselen
Kunz, Norbert, Potsdam
Meysel, Werner Frank, Wettin-Löbejun OT Löbejun
Müller, Peter Robert, Wadern
Rackwitz-Zimmermann, Heidemarie, Lohmar
Riemann, Marlen, Guxhagen
Rosenkranz, Veronika Maria, Düren
Schmidt, Carsten, Hamburg
Steiner, Margrit, Hohenwestedt
Stollewerk, Hartmut, Hanau
Surmann, Eduard, Goldenstedt
Thommes, Franz Georg, Wadern
Trinkwalder, Sina Marie, Augsburg
Wagner, Herbert Willli, Wadern
Willoughby, Marvin, Hamburg