Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. März 2016


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Brandes, Harald, Wiesbaden
Biste, Harald Michael, Dr., Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Lambrecht-Schadeberg, Barbara, Siegen
Pfister, Gertrud, Professorin Dr., Berlin
Platzek, Rolf-Christian, Dr., Forchheim
Schuhmann, Otto, Altenkunstadt
Wörner, Johann-Dietrich, Professor Dr., Darmstadt

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Apelt, Andreas Hermann, Dr., Berlin
Astor, Georg Walter, Reilingen
Augustin, Karin, Mainz
Beißwenger, Marianne, Herbrechtingen
Bertram, Uwe, Unterreit
Büchele, Berthold, Argenbühl
Bürk, Karl Siegfried, Schömberg-Schwarzenberg
Burmeister, Karin, Pulheim
Černá, Libuše, Bremen
David, Hans Friedrich, Adelsdorf
Dillmann-Kühn, Claudia, Frankfurt am Main
Dummermuth, Heinz, Rheinstetten
Dürfeldt, Egon Georg, Kirchhain
Ebe, Margaretha, Stuttgart
Franke, Gerlinde, Großenhain
Fricke, Fritz, Pattensen
Friesenhahn, Daniela Ursula, Bad Vilbel
Füger, Werner, Ettlingen
Gaißmaier, Doris, Bad Saulgau
Gemeinhardt, Heinrich Roland, Möglingen
Girgin, Nurcan, Hamburg
Harland, Girija, Hamburg
Häußermann, Cornelius Gottfried, Berlin
Herth, Hans, Paris
Hund-Martin, Gabriele Renate, Berlin
Jahke, Erika, Weilheim
Jopp, Werner, Dr., Wiesbaden
Junghanss, Thomas, Professor Dr., Heidelberg
Kaphegyi, Emil, Bad Waldsee
Karos, Ulrich Kurt, Burgdorf
Kluth, Heidi, Buchholz
Köhler, Anneliese Christa, Karlsruhe
Kolm, Elfi, Ostfildern
Körner, Hans-Michael, Professor Dr., Petershausen
Kramer, Carla, Dr., Weinstadt
Krätzig, Wilfried, Professor Dr. Dr., Witten
Krause von, Juliane, München
Krumm, Christine, Rottach-Egern
Langela, Bernhard Joseph, Borken-Weseke
Lanza, Gisela, Professorin Dr., Karlsruhe
Manecke, Wolfgang, Biberach
Merz, Alfred Heinrich, Bruchköbel
Meyer, Lina, Emden
Moket, Soraya, Dr., Saarbrücken
Nothaft, Käte Elenore, Winzer
Oechsler, Karl Leo, Karlsbad
Oerding, Hanns-Udo, Dr., Geldern
Oßwald, Michael, Stockach
Renz, Ulrich, Karlsruhe
Röder, Christa, Langenhagen
Rosenthal, Rolf-Peter, Wuppertal
Rostropowicz, Joanna, Professor Dr., Oppeln (Polen)
Sailer, Hans Georg, Wolfratshausen
Sasse, Wolfgang, Wildeshausen
Sauter, Manfred, Friedrichshafen
Schenck zu Schweinsberg, Donata Cornelia, Freifrau, Oberaula
Schewtschenko, Tatjana, Dessau
Schiller, Hans-Rainer, Delmenhorst
Schnaithmann, Johanna, Stuttgart
Schön, Ernst, Dr., Weinheim
Schreck, Ute, Erfurt
Schütz, Georg, Aidlingen
Seehausen, Harald, Dr. phil., Frankfurt am Main
Sommer, Michael, Professor, Hannover
Stark, Margit, Ludwigsburg
Steinke, Michael, Dr., Berlin
Steinmann, Gernot, München
Titgemeyer, Gerd-Christian, Osnabrück
Treffinger, Karl, Oberderdingen
Trischler, Eva-Christine, Erzhausen
Trunzer, Peter, Dr., Bad Rappenau
Walesch-Schneller, Christiane, Dr. Breisach
Weinelt, Gerhard, Sinsheim
Werner, Monika, Schopfheim
Wiedeburg, Hans-Michael, Berlin
Wiehle, Maria, Altenkunstadt
Wörner, Natalia, Berlin
Wurster, Fritz, Dornhan

Verdienstmedaille
Ganz, Rolf Dieter, Saarbrücken-Bischmisheim
Gronek, Nadine, Klein Sien
Hansen, Jan, Ahrensburg
Herrmann, Uta Elisabeth, Osterode am Harz
Horrmann, Ekkehard, Bördeland, OT Welsleben
Kelkel, Josef, Schwalbach
Koll, Karin, Wolfsburg
Korn, Hans-Jürgen, Bördeland, OT Welsleben
Lewentz, Hermann Josef, Münster
Pohl, Annemarie, Neuruppin
Reeves, Shary, Köln
Reipert, Klaus-Ulrich, Berlin
Rybak, Martin Leszek, Friedrichsthal
Sadowska, Sabrina, Halle/Saale
Schatzmann, Sandra, Homburg
Seehausen, Friedrich Georg, Heide
Siegmann, Werner, Cairns
Thalwitzer, Wolfgang, Schalksmühle
Thiel, Gisela, Dr., Saarbrücken
Thye, Hiltrud Maria, Flensburg
Werth, Heinrich, Neunkichen
Willems, Frankfurt am Main
Winkler, Barbara, Flensburg