Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. April 2016


Großes Verdienstkreuz
Wagner, Hans Georg, Eppelborn

Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Becker, Peter, Seevetal
Fricke, Horst, Hannover
Friedich, Hans-Peter, Dr., Hof
Kuhnert, Reinhard, Professor Dr., Schwäbisch-Gmünd

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Ahrens, Christian, Dr., Hannover
Behrendt, Helmut Reinhold, Zerbst/Anhalt
Berger, Jozsef György, Dr. h. c., Stuttgart
Beutel, Hans Martin, Dr., Bretten
Bunke, Klaus-Werner, Unterlüß
Burck, Ingeborg, Eppelheim
Dietsch, Gudrun Irma, Raguhn-Jeßnitz OT Altjeßnitz
Dzwonnek, Dorothee, Ratingen
Friebe, Horst Werner, Emmerthal
Haese, Gerd Hermann, Magdeburg
Heidecker, Friedrich, Obernbreit
Imhof, Walter, Schwetzingen
Kromer, Franz, Kirchzarten
Kühn, Arno Michael, Dr., Zwickau
Löhmer, Reinhard, Dr., Hannover
Menninger, Oswald Erwin, Berlin
Miß, Adele, Accra (GHA)
Nipp-Stolzenburg, Luitgard, Dr., Heidelberg
Prange, Hartwig Georg, Professor Dr., Halle (Saale)
Reckmann, Christiane, Nienstädt
Reiners, Friedegund, Rastede
Reppien, Günter Bernhard, Lingen
Rheinländer, Udo, Halle (Saale)
Röhr, Johannes, Rietberg
Rupp, Rudolf, (Pater Berno), Temeswar (ROU)
Schepping, Wilhelm Antonius, Professor em. Dr., Neuss
Schneider, Manfred, Aalen
Semek, Josef, Eppingen
Spiertz, Hans Dieter, Alsdorf
Stöckmann, Günter Gaston, Artern/Unstrut
Tronich, Ursula, Hemmingen
Trostel, Werner, Halle (Saale)
Ullmann, Hans-Heinrich, Asendorf
von Zech Sonst von Burkersroda, Georg Wulff, Graf, Münster
Wagner, Heinz, Munster
Weidner, Heinrich, Weil der Stadt
Wilhelm, Angelika, Schmalkalden
Worst, Bruno, Trier

Verdienstmedaille
Behm, Marlies, Lübeck
Breher, Marlies, Memmingen
Dornberger, Richard, Illesheim
Dörndorfer, Christa Maria, Gottfrieding
Dücker, Waldemar, Roetgen
Dworschak, Werner Karl, Huglfing
Fläschendräger, Erika Christa, Bördeland OT Eickendorf
Geißler, Jan, Riemerling
Hammerich, Werner, Hambühren
Huber, Johann, Königsmoos
Jung, Renate Gertrud, Würzburg
Kain, Elisabeth, Wörth
Keuenhof, Elisabeth, Hennef
Kirmes, Elke, Osten
Klos, Lars Walter, Freisen
Köck, Max Siegfried, Dr., Mauth
Kostyak, Carmen Maria, Bayreuth
Kraass, Karl-Heinz, Weimar OT Oberweimar/Ehringsdorf
Kronwitter, Johann, Tann
Kronwitter, Katharina Appolonia, Tann
Maul, Karl-Heinz, Hammelburg
Meier, Helmut Hermann, Weyhausen
Müller, Stephan, Friedrichsthal
Panse, Hilmar Artur, Goseck OT Markröhlitz
Pees-Ulsmann, Sigrid, Dr. Osnabrück
Peuker, Erdmute, Kemberg OT Rotta
Prinz, Patrik, Quierschied
Reinhardt, Jakob, Dr., Pullach
Rothammer, Ursula, Straubing
Rother, Barbara Maria, Neumarkt-St. Veit
Sambucco, Giovanni, Heubach
Schlechter, Franz, Reit im Winkl
Schlegel, Alfred, Sparneck
Schmöcker, Daniel, Berlin
Schneider, Lieselotte, Schernfeld
Schulz, Gudrun, Magdeburg
Stern, Elke, Hannover
Wedel, Martin Hans, Vestenbergsgreuth
Weisel, Johann, Dr., Ebermannstadt
Wollsiefer, Axel Willi, Quierschied
Woyta, Karin, Göppingen
Zühlke, Gudrun, Dr., Stuttgart