Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. Juli 2016

Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Vetter, Klaus Theodor, Wilnsdorf

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Auberg, Heinz Wilhelm, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Breer, Hans-Peter, Breckerfeld
Brodersen, Hans-Jürgen, Dr., Flensburg
Celik, Hidir, Dr., Bonn
Dielmann, Klaus Hugo, Dr., Erkrath
Dieter, Gerhard, Dr., Wehr
Eißing, Gerhard, Bordesholm
Eyhusen, Arnold, Moormerland
Feldhaus, Ursula, Solingen
Funk, Hermann, Ronshausen
Heimchen, Jürgen Artur, Wuppertal
Hörstmann, Udo, Dr., Celle
Immekus, Erwin Josef, Dr., Datteln
Kaase, Detlef, Kirchlengern
Kaltwasser, Marianne, Garbsen
Keuper, Elisabeth, Salzkotten
Korff (genannt Schmising Kerssenbrock), Gräfin von, Mechtild, Harsewinkel
Küker, Erich, Seelze
Leschonski, Antje, Berlin
Lingens, Ursula, Schmallenberg
Mell, Heiko, Dr., Rösrath
Oberschmidt, Günter, Melle
Reemers, Dieter Herbert, Viersen
Steinweg, Hubert Johannes, Heek-Nienborg
Töpfer, Barbara Ingrid, Bonn
Vögeli, Gertrud-Maria, Eschweiler
Vögeli, Hanns-Joachim, Dr., Eschweiler
Wahl, Ulrike, Dr., Sölden
Warnecke, Ernst Jürgen, Bevern
Wartenberg, Gisela, Erftstadt

Verdienstmedaille
Andresen, Hans Günther, Kiel
Böttger, Gerda, Oberkochen
Boy, Anneli, Langenhagen
Brandner, Andrea Sigrid, Ehekirchen
Brandt-Kühl, Doris, Ottenbüttel
Bünger, Erich, Sandesneben
Buss, Barbara Maria, Steinfurt
Casperson, Gerhard, Dr., Kleinmachnow
Delp, Dieter, Wörth a.d. Donau
Faridi, Ali-Mohammad, Hannover
Frensel, Uwe, Lauenburg
Hagelstein, Dieter, Bad Schwartau
Hagg, Albert, Bergatreute
Hasenäcker, Frank, Dr., München
Heße, Gisela, Ismaning
Homrich, Lisa, Dr., Molfsee
Hummich, Brunhilde Margarete, Erlangen
Knäpper, Friedrich, Hamm
Knörlein, Michael Georg, Kirchehrenbach
Koch, Jürgen Heinz, Bottrop
Kretschmer, Rainer, Scheßlitz
Lindgens, Manfred, Aachen
Mielke, Annette, Dissen am Teutoburger Wald
Monecke, Wilhelm, Bramsche
Nill, Jochen, Mössingen
Quintel, Matthias, Alfeld
Raders, Udo Harald, Bad Harzburg
Schippmann, Brigitte, Tangstedt
Schmidthüsen, Manfred, Butjadingen
Schmitz, Bernhard, Hennef
Schröck, Elisabeth Maria, Altötting
Schütz, Thorsten, Alfeld
Seidel, Gisela, Schwarmstedt
Such, Friedrich, Memmingen
Tuffner, Horst, Strullendorf
Vry, Gottfried Wilhelm, Meppen
Wegener, Bernadette Elisabeth, Lengerich
Wever, Ruth Gisela, Burgthann
Winkler, Hans-Dieter, Chorin