Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. November 2016


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Hampel, Adelheid, Wetzlar
Klee, Horst Johann, Wiesbaden
Krause, Rolf-Dieter, Brüssel
Kruse, Jens-Martin, Dr., Rom (Italien)
Kutsch, Hans-Theodor, Hamburg
Ridder-Melchers, Ilse Hanna, Coesfeld
Reim, Dagmar, Berlin

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Abercrombie, Karin, Karlsbad
Bannasch, Hans Jürgen, Waldshut-Tiengen
Banse, Reinhard Kurt, Schönebeck (Elbe)
Bassewitz von, Diethard, Graf, Velbert
Birr, Joachim, Hamburg
Blum, Werner, Elzach
Bolle, Karl Willi Dieter, Arendsee (Altmark) OT Ziemendorf
Bolsinger, Wolfgang, Waldstetten
Bontempi, Ingo, Herne
Diecken von, Uwe, Dr., Witten
Diem, Frank, Stuttgart
Doberenz, Reinhard Alfred, Magdeburg
Dreibrodt, Willi, Dessau-Roßlau OT Roßlau
Eibach, Wilfried, Finnentrop
Emundts, Bert, Leverkusen
Fabry, Edith, Villingen-Schwenningen
Fischer, Hermann, Dossenheim
Frenzel, Dorothea, Grafhorst
Führer, Burchard Achim, Adelheidsdorf
Giga, Frank, Oberhausen
Grözinger, Angelika, Hamburg
Hartmann, Wolfram, Dr., Kreuztal
Hauer, Ulrich, Haldensleben OT Hundisburg
Hausmann, Rainer, Bad Soden-Salmünster
Heidemann, Else, Professor Dr., Stuttgart
Helfenbein, Karl-August, Professor Dr., Lauterbach
Herfurth, Dietrich, Hamburg
Herzmanatus, Klaus, Gelsenkirchen
Hillmer, Dirk Hermann, Rastede
Holzwarth, Eugen, Auenwald-Oberbrüden
Horstmann, Tordis, Dr., Köln
Ihlow, Günter, Dr., Möser
Jahn, Klaus-Jürgen, Berlin
Kahle, Ursula, Brakel
Kaiser, Bernd Josef, Gelsenkirchen
Klaas, Werner, Bielefeld
Klessa, Manfred, Kamp-Lintfort
Konietzko, Thomas, Raguhn-Jeßnitz OT Jeßnitz
Krewer, Rudolf, Stadthagen
Kriz, Horst, Rüsselsheim am Main
Kufus, Thomas, Berlin
Kuon, Margot, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lachmund, Günter, Rodgau
Mahjoub, Omar, Dr., Hannover
Mahn, Brigitte, Dr., Hamburg
Maubach, Gisela Elisabeth, Düren
Maus, Wolfgang, Bergisch Gladbach
Meier, Karl-Heinz, Korbach
Merz, Wolfgang Herbert, Rüsselsheim
Müller-Grunewald, Beate, Dschuba (Republik Südsudan)
Philipps, Heike, Zanka (Ungarn)
Preissig, Josef, Fronhausen
Preuss, Ulrich Franz, Solingen
Rauls, Wolfgang Heinrich, Magdeburg
Reichert, Erich Walter, Osternienburger Land OT Reppichau
Reinhardt, Lothar, Dornhan
Reinig, Siegbert, Rüsselsheim am Main
Rieche, Helmut Friedrich, Bernburg (Saale)
Rinke, Hadfried, Worpswede
Ritter, Hermann, Buggingen
Rode, Holger Heinrich, Kaufungen
Rösch, Joachim, Dr., Pforzheim
Röttger, Peter Heinrich, Professor Professor h.c. Dr., Düren
Schirmer, Erika Erna, Nordhausen
Schittenhelm, Gisela, Balingen
Schmidpeter, Josef, Ellwangen
Schmidt, Berbé, Berlin
Schmidt, Manfred, Aarbergen-Michelbach
Schmoll, Werner, Baden-Baden
Schmolz, Rainer, Professor Dr., Leingarten
Schulte, Gerd Hugo, Gelsenkirchen
Schulte-Kellinghaus, Johannes, Gladbeck
Schulz, Martin, Lippstadt-Bad Waldliesborn
Sessler, Gerhard, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c., Darmstadt
Sethe von, Christoph-Henrich, Dr., Hamburg
Sethe von, Marie-Luise, Hamburg
Siegel, Siegfried, Wernigerode
Sommerhäuser, Wilhelm Friedrich, Berlin
Thiel, Rolf, Köln
Trapp, Horst, Rüsselsheim
Ventur, Henry Günther, Leipzig
Vogel, Wilfried, Vöhl
Weiser, Alfred, Hessisch Lichtenau
Weiß, Christian, Heidelberg
Werner, Otto, Hechingen
Wiebel, Martin, Professor, Berlin
Wieck, Michael, Stuttgart
Wiesemann, Hans-Dieter Karl, Detmold
Wismach, Jürgen, Dr., Berlin
Zeisler, Monika, Geislingen
Zimmermann, Bruno, Gundelfingen

Verdienstmedaille
Abrams, Magdalena, Hamburg
Adler, Bernd, Heideblick OT Goßmar
Baumann, Gertrud Batholomäa, Aachen
Becker, Catharina, Saarbrücken
Becker, Reinhold, Heppenheim OT Sonderbach
Block, Helmut Kurt, Bismark (Altmark) OT Kremkau
Boden, Dieter, Wadgassen
Dittrich-Brauner, Karin, Hüttenberg
Finkenstädt, Margret, Schortens
Fröhlich, Adelheid Gisela, Würselen
Gössl, Renate, Heidenrod
Grigat, Stephan, Detmold
Güthler, Manfred, Saarbrücken
Hahn, Burkhard, Naumburg (Saale)
Heilemann, Ekkehard, Ballenstedt
Hennenberg, Mathilde Henrike, (Schwester Giselhild), Neuenkirchen
Hillebrand, Elisabeth, Lippstadt
Hüller, Heiko, Schwielowsee OT Caputh
Krause, Ingrid, Hansestadt Salzwedel
Matthes, Joachim, Hamburg
Melster, Otto, Göttingen
Müller-Chorus, Barbara Monika, Wachtberg
Niederländer, Walter, Mandelbachtal
Rettler, Helga, Schwalbach
Schindzielarz, Klaus Michael, Wettin-Löbejün OT Deutleben
Schmöning, Karl-Heinz, Gelsenkirchen
Selzer, Ralf, Beckingen
Stichweh, Beate, Pulheim
Treis, Siegfried, Merzig
Triller, Annika, Köln
Wack, Irmgard, Wadern
Weber, Albert, Schwalbach
Wiggers, Günther, Ottersberg
Wöhrnschimmel, August, Merzig
Zenker, Ehrenfried, Ulm