Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. April 2017


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Craven, Philip, Sir, Bonn
Wilhelmy, Lothar, Dr., Berlin
Zagrosek, Lothar, Berlin

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Albert, Margot Katharina, Unterschleißheim
Alter, Helma Katrin, Nürnberg
Backhaus, Günter Wilhelm, Melle
Ebermann, Wilhelm, Wendeburg
Freundl, Christoph Nikodemus, Bad Tölz
Groß, Norbert, Kasendorf
Gründl, Gabriele, Schnaitsee
Halter, Norbert, Bad Gandersheim
Heimann, Harry Hermann, Sarstedt
Held, Kurt Friedrich, Dietenhofen
Janßen, Rita, Ihlow
Kerschbaumer, Hans Josef, Rosenheim
Lange, Wolfgang, Versmold
Lehnert, Brigitte, Niesgrau
Lixenfeld, Norbert Wilhelm, Elz
Metelerkamp, Gesine, Nordhorn
Mömkes, Peter Benedikt, Bergisch Gladbach
Mügge, Heinz, Düdenbüttel
Nagel, Leo Josef, Buchdorf
Otto-Kulla, Reinhard, Berlin
Päsch, Meinolf Martin, Delbrück
Rabbow, Michael, Dr. med.,Seeheim-Jugenheim
Rauch, Georg, Bodenkirchen
Rockstroh, Jürgen Kurt, Professor, Dr., Köln
Rössing und von Hugo von, Madeleine, Freifrau, Nordstemmen
Schauber, Gertrud, Kreuzwertheim
Scheinhardt, Irmgard Antonie, Bochum
Schönfelder, Manfred, Forchheim
Seeor, Theodor, Laufen
Vahldieck, Siegfried, Herzberg am Harz
Wachinger, Wilhelm, Dasing
Wächter, Hans-Jürgen, Achim
Weinberger, Gerhard Maximilian, Professor, München

Verdienstmedaille
Biyik, Ayse, Schwabach
Bleicker, Marlis, Windeck
Brockmann, Siegfried, Berlin
Bronner, Christine Ursula, Inning a. Ammersee
Bronner, Florian, Inning a. Ammersee
Freyberg, Gerlinde, Wunstorf
Fritz, Roland, Bergneustadt
Haage, Klaus Hans, Dr., Erlangen
Helminger, Elmar, Landsberg am Lech
Klein, Stilla, Agnes, Berg
Kleinehagenbrock, Rudolf Reinhold, Rheine
Kürzinger, Manfred, Kirchdorf an der Amper
Lesinski, Reinhard, Cham
Maier-Haid, Rosegert, Friedberg
Mann, Hans-Peter Michael, Herne
Morscheck, Margarete, Barsinghausen
Neuwald-Tasbach, Judith, Gladbeck
Niclaus, Annita, Langenhagen
Pannecke, Wolfgang Dieter, Köln
Rettlinger, Wilhelm, Gunzenhausen
Ruhland, Anton Josef, Waldmünchen
Schmidt, Volker, Uttenreuth
Stach von Goltzheim, Johann-Albrecht, Frechen
Steingroever, Herta Ingeborg, Berlin
Walter, Wilfried, Berlin
Weiß, Franz Albert, Freudenberg
Weiß, Norbert, Deisenhausen
Winkelhake, Friedrich Wilhelm, Bückeburg
Ziegler, Albert, Zirndorf