Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. Mai 2017


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Bender, Ralf, Professor Dr., München
Elstner, Frank, Baden-Baden
Geiger, Andreas, Professor Dr., Magdeburg
Hahn, Jörg-Uwe, Dr. h.c., Bad Vilbel
Kampen van, Udo, Berlin
Lüder, Klaus, Professor Dr. Dr. h. c., Karlsruhe
Seeh, Hansjörg, Freiburg im Breisgau
Stickel, Gerhard, Professor Dr., Schriesheim
Ullrich, Joachim, Professor Dr., Mauer

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Anders, Joachim, Waren (Müritz)
Anders, Magdalene, Waren (Müritz)
Ansmann, Edgar, Assamstadt
Avenius, Magdalena, Fischbachau
Barfknecht, Horst, Moisburg
Barth, Rosa, Schönaich
Baumann, Alwin, Wangen
Bender, Jürgen, Quierschied
Bertsch, Friedlinde Marta, Lichtenstein
Blume, Alfred, Seelze
Bothmer von, Barbara Gräfin, Lauenbrück
Böhm, Eugen, Nordleda
Brömer, Karlheinz Günter, Wiesbaden
Dünnemann, Karl-Friedrich, Wetschen
Dunstheimer, Leonhard, Reimlingen
El-Mahdi, Mohamed, München
Emmerich, Rolf, Laupheim
Epple, Hans Jürgen, Nersingen
Ermantraut, Franz, Hechingen
Ernst, Thomas, Lohmar
Fischer, Hubert, Dr., Parkstetten
Follmann, Alfons, Riegelsberg
Frauenheim, Martin Gerhard, Hagen am Teutoburger Wald
Frohnmaier, Annemarie, Korntal-Münchingen
Fünfstück, Reinhard, Professor Dr. med. habil., Jena
Gansel, Carsten, Professor, Neubrandenburg
Gutmark, Jacob, Dr., Wiesbaden
Häberle, Heide, Dr., Heidelberg
Häcke, Gerhard, Münster
Hartmann, Fritz, Heidelberg
Hartmann, Theodor, Ostfildern
Haub, Helga, Wiesbaden
Heckeler, Wolfgang, Remseck am Neckar
Heinrich, Dieter, Professor Dr., Linden
Hermann, Klaus-Peter, Dr., Göttingen
Herrmann, Walter-Johannes, Braunschweig
Homann, Ernst-Ludwig, Bad Oeynhausen
Hück, Uwe-Jörg, Mühlacker
Iber, Bernhard, Dr., Madrid (ESP)
Jebsen, Doris, List auf Sylt
Johannßen, Claus, Otterndorf
Karg, Werner Jacob, Saarbrücken
Kießecker, Herrmann, Blaufelden
Koch, Friedrich, Kirchlinteln
Krauss, Henner Eberhard, Dr., Bad Reichenhall
Kuhn, Klaus Josef, Schwalbach
Lachauer, Ursula-Maria, Lüneburg
Loh, Ulrich, Wetzlar
Luxemburger, Rudolf, Bad Krozingen
Marquardt, Wolfgang, Bergen
Merz, Werner, Lörrach-Haagen
Müller, Markus, Salzgitter
Müller, Wilhelm, Bammental
Murso, Jochen Harry, Obersulm
Olschanski, Isaak, Köln
Ott, Hans Erich, Heidenheim
Otto, Norbert Heinrich, Gemünden (Wohra)
Peters, Hans-Hermann, Wanna
Praus, Helmut, Uehlfeld
Puhl, Dieter, Berlin
Rampf, Rudolf, Grafenberg
Reichardt, Magda, Niedernhall
Reilard, Hubert, Bangalore (IND)
Reiße, Hartmut, Cölbe
Rhiel, Wolfgang, Amöneburg
Rott, Axel, Blender
Sachsse, Ulrich, Professor Dr. med., Rosdorf
Saft, Gesine Elisabeth, Langenhagen
Sandvoß, Ursula, Wolfsburg
Sass, Klaus, Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Schack, Albrecht, Dr., Südheide OT Hermannsburg
Schlenker, Manfred, Hohen Neuendorf
Schlunk, Thomas, Dr., Tübingen
Schuller, Wolfgang, Wertheim
Schulte, Peter Michael, Wiesbaden
Siebert, Hartmut, Professor Dr., Schwäbisch Hall
Siegmund, Hans-Ulrich, Bad Münder
Singelmann, Klaus Wilhelm, Schöppenstedt
Sommer, Hans-Christian, Marburg
Stauber, Erich, Kelheim
Stöckle, Gerhard, Marxzell
Stöcks, Hans-Jürgen, Uelzen
Walther, Werner, Wetter (Ruhr)
Wartner, Horst, Kranenburg
Weber, Wolfgang, Herrlingen
Wehmeier, Heinz-Rudolph, Dr., Zahna-Elster OT Bülzig
Wolbert, Karl-Heinz, Willanzheim
Ziegenfeuter, Gerd Otto, Nizza

Verdienstmedaille
Barghoorn, Johannes, Emden
Berner, Otto, Alsbach-Hähnlein
Bohmbach, Rainer, Horneburg
Brieger, Werner, Bruckmühl
Bühring, Heinrich Hermann, Uetze
Dann, Siegfried, Wietzendorf
Dartsch, Jürgen, Vechta
Dollinger, Christa Maria, Adelzhausen
Flörke, Andreas Michael, Lehrte
Gabriel, Gerd Dieter, Homburg
Gawlich, Gabriele, Brandenburg an der Havel
Geuns-Rosch van, Rolf, Wolfsburg
Gockeln, Eduard, Willebadessen
Groß, Gerd-Jürgen, Nienburg (Weser)
Hartnigk-Kümmel, Christa, Dr., Karlsruhe
Heidhues, Mary, Göttingen
Hotze, Erich Wolfgang, Bernburg (Saale)
Kirst, Elmar, Eppenrod
Kissel, Annelore, Gutenstetten
Klein, Herbert, Uffenheim
Köhler, Ilse, Schöningen
Körbel, Alfons, Schöppingen
Kröner, Josef Lothar, Bischberg
Kuhn, Erich Waldemar, Detmold
Lenk, Wolfram, Taucha
Lödel, Gerhard, Königstein
Massute, Jürgen, Hannover
Maul, Heinrich, Biessenhofen
Müller, Sonja, Schwetzingen
Ochs, Günter, Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe
Pech, Wolfgang, Bückeburg
Petry, Karl-Heinz, Bad Schwalbach
Petzold, Lutz, Hankensbüttel
Pöpperl, Helmut, Buchen (Odenwald)
Roggemann, Heidemarie, Hannover
Sauer, Karl, Stuttgart
Schewe, Ernst Eckart, Dresden
Schmaus, Margarete, Adelzhausen
Schreiber, Gundolf Wilhelm, Osterode am Harz
Seitz, Hannelore Margarete, Bergrheinfeld
Seuß, Dieter, Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale
Stenger, Artur, Quierschied
Stoppa, Karl-Heinz, Oberviechtach
Stöth, Georg Hermann, Fuchsstadt
Streufert, Carsten-Friedrich, Friedeburg
Thümmel, Gertraud Aloisia, Olching
Wegner, Marlies, Eicklingen
Zahn, Günter, Detmold
Zimmermann, Fritz, Graben-Neudorf
Zweigler, Wolfgang, Erfurt OT Marbach