Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. August 2017


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Willikens, Eberhard Günther, Professor, Stuttgart

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Albert, Reinhold Johannes, Sulzdorf a.d. Lederhecke
Arend, Edgar, Wadern
Aretin, Freiherr von, Georg Adam, Aldersbach
Böckl, Reinhard Johann, Aholfing
Bohr, Frank, Sulzbach
Brückl, Josef Konrad, Waldmünchen
Deffner, Cornelia, Lichtenau
Gebel, Christa, Haar
Graf, Martin, Oberkirch
Gummert, Axel, Wolfenbüttel
Heise, Helga, Zellingen
Heise, Ludwig Ernst, Zellingen
Kejcz, Yvonne, Dr., Ditzingen
Klegraf, Josef, Stuttgart
Klemme, Walter Adolf, Hameln
Kunze, Karlheinz, Berlin
Lange, Heinz, Schortens
Maercker, Andreas, Professor Dr. Dr., Zürich (Schweiz)
Metelerkamp, Hermann, Nordhorn
Nerdinger, Winfried Guntram, Professor Dr.-Ing., München
Peschen, Karl-Heinz, Wesel
Radczuweit, Eberhard, Berlin
Rosenbrock, Rolf Dietrich, Professor Dr., Berlin
Rühlemann, Rainer, Berlin
Schaefer, Dietrich Bernhard, Brome
Seiffert, Klaus Dieter, Wolfsburg
Singerer, Willi, Nellingen
Sonnet, Gerhard, Pforzheim
Starzmann, Anneliese, Bad Liebenzell
Steinberg, Ekke-Heiko, Baden-Baden
Steininger, Frieda, Neukirchen
Stiefenhofer, Karl, Argenbühl
Warlimont, Peter, Osnabrück
Welskop, Magdalena, Bochum

Verdienstmedaille
Albracht, Markus, Bottrop
Ambeck, Heinz, Bottrop
Baur, Karl Josef, Kaufering
Bemrah, Armin, Bexbach
Bergmann-Fritz, Ulrike Auguste, Trostberg
Bock, Reinhold Otmar, Glattbach
Breunig, Anna, Giebelstadt
Bubel, Benno, Mandelbachtal
Eden, Ingo, Duisburg
Figge, Thomas, Schwarzenbach a. d. Saale
Fischer, Doris, Worpswede
Fischer, Hannelore, Weißensberg
Fischer, Martin, Witten
Hafenecker, Ingo Armin, Ebern
Heinrich, Johann Ludwig, Aiterhofen
Herr, Xaver Harald, Neustadt b. Coburg
Hofbeck, Manuela Maria, Karlshuld
Hoffmann, Volker, Wesel
Kratz-Ritter, Bettina, Dr., Göttingen
Kronheim, Karola Rosemarie, Berlin
Küfner, Frank Markus, Rugendorf
Meseth, Uta, Hösbach
Neumann, Stefan, Recke
Rahe, Gerold, Ibbenbüren
Raith, Erna, Stallwang
Röwekämper, Thomas, Ibbenbüren
Sauer, Thomas Oskar, Karlstadt
Schärtl, Josef, Leuchtenberg
Schlingermann, Uwe, Castrop-Rauxel
Schmid, Johannes, Kirchdorf a.d. Amper
Schmitt, Hermann Theodor, Passau
Schürkamp, Dirk, Westerkappeln
Seuffert, Otto, Euerbach
Siegordner, Paulina, Obernzenn
Trommer, Albert Michael, Puschendorf
Weiß, Johann Paul, Arnbruck
Winter, Erwin, Falkenstein
Zipperer, Josef, Cham