Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. März 2018


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Diekmann, Axel, Dr. Dr., Passau
Fuchs, Harry, Dr., Meerbusch
Schmidt, Reinhard, Professor Dr. h.c., Freiberg
Schröfel, Wolfgang Gerhard, Hannover
Wundrak, Joachim, Wölpinghausen

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Ahlswede, Rosemarie, Lichtenau
Becker, Willi, Waldbronn
Bernecker-Boley, Lore, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Böhler, Klara Elisabeth, Mannheim
Bormann, Horst, Leipzig
Codjambopoulo, Phedon-Michel, Köln
Cuadrado Gregorek, Miguel, Managua (Nicaragua)
Dahl vom, Stephan, Professor Dr. Köln
Diehl-Karsten, Inge Maria, Ingolstadt
Drews, Ute, Rottenburg am Neckar
Engstfeld, Paul Gerhard, Detmold
Eschenbach, Werner Horst, Hagen
Fritz, Rudolf, Weisenbach
Gerdtoberens, Bernhard, Gütersloh
Glüsenkamp, Horst, Bohmte
Godbillon, Sigrid, Pfullingen
Gottfried, Volker, Bayreuth
Gunkel, Martin, Markkleeberg
Gutekunst, Hildegard, Reutlingen
Hager, Alfred Max, Schwarzenbach an der Saale
Hahn, Ernst Günter, Rielasingen-Worblingen
Helbig, Monika, Berlin
Hereth, Gudrun Betty, Ködnitz
Hesse, Maria, Hannover
Heydt-von Kalckreuth von der, Barbara-Sabine, Dr., Wernau
Hindermann, Friedrich, Öhringen
Hoffmann, Erhard Willi Emil, Chemnitz
Homann, Frauke, Berlin
Hommel, Ute, Aalen
Hutter, Claus-Peter, Benningen am Neckar
Jacob, Martin, Dr., Dohna
Khoshlessan, Majid, Mannheim
Kieß, Alfred, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Klefenz, Egon, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
Kleinekort, Klaus Emil, Karlsruhe
Kratzer, Rudolf, Tübingen
Layer, Gerhard, Mosbach
Ledermann, Karl Heinz, Waldenburg
Lenzen, Maria Elfriede, Engen
Loeper von, Dankwart, Karlsruhe
Maierhofer, Maria, Reut
Messerschmidt, Annegret, Neustadt am Rübenberge
Meuser, Philipp, Dr., Berlin
Michael, Theodor, Köln Heimersdorf
Monem, Dorota, Leipzig
Moser, Joschi, Schwäbisch Gmünd
Müller, Gisela, Frauenstein
Müller, Josef, Aichstetten
Munz, Thomas, Rudersberg
Nowak, Michael Peter, Celle
Quistorp, Eva-Maria, Berlin
Rimmelspacher, Paul, Rheinstetten
Ritz-Weyl, Eva, Amsterdam (Niederlande)
Rivero-Lazcano, Pablo Livio, Dr., Paderborn
Rösch, Erich Michael, Dr., Landshut
Scharlau, Josef Hubert, Legden
Schlüter, Bernd, Professor Dr., Berlin
Schmale-Grede, Rotraut, Schwäbisch Hall
Schmid, Klaus, Kirchheim
Schultheiß, Johannes, Esslingen am Neckar
Schwab, Hartmut Ludwig, Dr., Augsburg
Schweda, Helga, Aalen
Stadler, Ingeborg, Karlsruhe
Stadler, Karl Heinrich, Karlsruhe
Stegmaier, Horst, Erdmannhausen
Stephan, Franz Adelbert, Gerolzhofen
Stibbe, Ilse, Köln
Troppmann, Günther, Berlin
Wegmer, Achim, Mühlacker
Weihe, Kurt, Limbach-Oberfrohna
Werneburg, Hans-Christoph, Dresden
Werny, Alfred, Quierschied
Widmann, Waltraud, Ehningen
Zimmerer, Hans, Ravensburg

Verdienstmedaille
Cornelius-Mauer, Ursula, Merchweiler
Friederich, Mechthilde, Menden
Friedrich, Franz Josef, Bamberg
Friedrich, Rita, Bamberg
Kaewel, Siegmar, Hohwacht
Koebler, Manfred, Sindelfingen
Kuhn, Heinrich, Neukirchen-Hauptschwenda
Prior, Anne, Dinslaken
Richter, Winfried Theodor, Everswinkel
Schuhmann, Karl Josef, Namborn
Voß, Jürgen-Ludwig, Wedemark