Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. November 2018


Großes Verdienstkreuz
Braak, Heiko, Professor Dr., Blaustein

Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Bar von, Christian, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c. mult., Osnabrück
Bornstein, Stefan Richard, Professor Dr. Dr. h. c. mult., Dresden
Lange, Bernd, Burgdorf
Schneider, Wolfgang, Professor Dr., Bischofsheim
Schubert, Stefan, Professor Dr., Leipzig

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Amiry, Mina, Molbergen
Anders, Manfred, Chemnitz
Bischof, Jürgen, Berlin
Bittner, Arnold, Bissendorf
Blank, Helmut Ulrich, Dr., Essen
Bodenstein, Henning, Bautzen
Brendel, Rita, Helmstedt
Cramer, Michael, Berlin
Ebeling, Helga Luise, Dassel
Elfert, Doris, Weimar
Engelmann, Peter, Berlin
Feuerbach, Gunter, Stadthagen
Franz, Renate, Dresden
Geiger, Klaus, Schmiedeberg
Geilert, Angelika Ingeburg, Greiz
Geißler, Ursula, Dr., Berlin
Gläß, Rainer, Schöneck/Vogtland
Götze, Rainer, Goodlands (Mauritius)
Heigl, Friedrich, Dr., Frankfurt am Main
Hemberger, Anna Brigitte, Lorch
Hugo, Manfred, Bohmte
Jaretzki, Joachim Hermann, Seebach
Junker, Siegfried, Görsbach
Kampen-Weiland van, Norbert, Berlin
König, Gerhard, Berlin
Liepelt, Volker, Berlin
Olbrisch, Rolf-Rüdiger, Dr., Berlin
Passoth, Jörg Heinz, Berlin
Pickardt, Rita, Solingen
Pieh, Heinrich, Nidderau
Projahn, Annette Petra, Weimar
Reith, Norbert Adolf, Sarstedt
Reitz, Werner, Wehrheim
Rodenbeck, Ingeborg Christine, Ratingen
Rodust, Ulrike, Holzdorf
Schanz, Bernhard, Dr., Frankfurt am Main
Schinkel, Hans-Joachim, Dr., Sömmerda
Schöwing, Gerd, Bad Iburg
Schuchert, Leo Christoph, Vacha
Schüssler, Renate, Dr., Berlin
Schwaan, Axel, Ponte-Noire (Kongo)
Schwab, Andreas, Dr., Villingen-Schwenningen
Storm, Katrin, Chemnitz
Streidt, Christian, Ulm
Thoms, Edelhard, Dr., Leipzig
Voigt, Stefan, Ennepetal
Weber, Manfred, Wildenberg
Weisgerber-Bliese, Eleonore, Berlin
Wille, Margrit Hanna, Dr., Ehringshausen
Winkler, Mike, Professor, Chemnitz
Witte, Klaus, Solingen
Wittkowski, Brigitte-Cornelia, Dr., Münster
Wittkowski, Werner Helmut, Professor em. Dr., Münster
Zeitel, Ulrich, Professor Dr., Hirschberg

Verdienstmedaille
Allerberger, Elfriede Monika, Kirchanschöring
Aubele, Berta Maria, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bernhardt, Helmut, Aßlar
Bittner, Barbara, Bissendorf
Boßle, Maria, Sulzbach-Rosenberg
Braun, Werner, Dr., Schöllkrippen
Brauneis, Wolfram, Eschwege
Brinkhoff, Berta, Sande
Dorsch, Friedrich Georg, Heiligenstadt i. OFr.
Drösch, Paul, Gladenbach
Elberskirch, Karl-Theodor, Saarbrücken-Eschringen
Erbes, Günter, Ürzig
Fischer, Wilhelm Ulrich, Krumbach (Schwaben)
Fligge, Aribert, Gelsenkirchen
Frank, Alois, Kallmünz
Geburek, Klaus, Hannover
Ginzel, Vera-Maria, Oberstdorf
Grauer, Lotte Liesel, Bretten
Gugel, Luise, München
Hauser, Heide Martha, Bad Feilnbach
Helmke, Dirk, Bottrop
Heppner, Irene, Dillenburg
Hüttinger, Karin, Teublitz
Kappus, Dr. Michael, Itzehoe
Keiser, Margarete, Wedemark
Kessel, Uta, Arnstadt
Kierek, Irmgard, München
Knackmuß, Barbara Ulrike, Helmstedt
Koenig, Eberhard, Professor Dr. Dr., Bad Feilnbach
Köhler, Johanna, Hohe Börde OT Schackensleben
Köster, Holger, Hameln
Lacher-Jödicke, Edeltraut Ursula, Pentling
Lang, Udo, Essen
Lehnert, Clemens Konrad, Berlin
Lippert, Roland, Sailauf
Lorenz, Karin Edith, Niederwerrn
Lorenz, Walter Ludwig, Niederwerrn
Lösing, Herbert, Metelen
Maushake, Anna Katharina, Söllingen
Metzdorf, Gisela, Lindau (Bodensee)
Popp, Erhard, Lehrte
Popp, Irmgard, , Lehrte
Poppe, Erika, Krefeld
Ried, Georg Leonhard, Kaltental
Riepshoff, Heinz, Verden (Aller)
Risse, Beate, Warstein
Risse, Volker Heinrich, Unna
Rosenkranz, Heinrich Josef, Niederzier
Rupprecht, Josef, Eschenbach
Schlereth, Ernst Hans, Wasserlosen
Schlereth, Margit Renate, Wasserlosen
Seibert, Kurt, Dr., Weingarten
Stawars, Bruno, Iffeldorf
Stefanutti, Erika, Übersee
Träger, Engelbert Maria, Bärnau
Walter, Alex, Dr., Braunschweig
Weigel, Rudolf, Dinkelsbühl
Wolfrum, Karin, Gattendorf